Calendar

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
Martial Arts
09.00 - 10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial Arts
09.00 - 10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
09.00 - 10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial Arts
09.00 - 12.45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Power Fitness
11.00 - 12.45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
Martial Arts
11.00 - 12.45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate
Power Fitness
11.00 - 14.00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Power Fitness
11.00 - 12.45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
Body Works
13.00 - 14.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body Works
13.00 - 14.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Power Fitness
13.00 - 14.00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
Body Works
14.00 - 17.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body WorksSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
Body Works
14.00 - 18.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Power Fitness
15.00 - 16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Power Fitness
15.00 - 16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
Body Works
13.00 - 14.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body Works
13.00 - 14.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body Works
14.00 - 17.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels
Body WorksSuper stamina workout and weightlifting.
Body Works
14.00 - 18.00
Instructor: K. Nomak
Room: 305A
Level: All Levels

Monday

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
Martial Arts
09.00 - 10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial Arts
09.00 - 10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
09.00 - 10.30
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Beginner
Martial Arts
09.00 - 12.45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: All Levels
Martial ArtsMixed Martial Arts training with Muay Thai and Thai Boxing.
Martial Arts
11.00 - 12.45
Instructor: R. Bandana
Room: 24
Level: Intermediate

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
Power Fitness
11.00 - 12.45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
Power Fitness
11.00 - 14.00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Power Fitness
11.00 - 12.45
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Beginner
Power Fitness
13.00 - 14.00
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: All Levels
Power Fitness
15.00 - 16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced
Power Fitness
15.00 - 16.30
Instructor: M. Moreau
Room: 6
Level: Advanced

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

No events available!